2014年2月2日星期日

Cisco 646-365 echte fragen

Wollen Sie gute Leistung in IT-Industrie haben und mehr professioneller anerkannt werden? Melden Sie sich bitte Cisco 646-365 IT-Industrie an, um Ihre Fähigkeit zu entwickeln. Wir Pass4Test helfen Ihnen, den Wunsch zu erfüllen. Hier sind sehr professionelle Kenntnisse und starke dumps, guten Service, die Ihr besseres Beherrschen der Kenntnisse realisieren und diese Prüfung leichter bestehen und leichter Ihren Erfolg zu erreichen.

Es gibt viele Methoden, die Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Einerseits kann man viel Zeit und Energie auf die Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung aufwenden, um die Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren. Andererseits kann man mit weniger Zeit und Geld die zielgerichteten Ausbildungen und Übungen von Pass4Test benutzen.

Es ist keine Neuheit, dass die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 646-365 den guten Ruf von den Kandidaten gewinnen. Das heißt eben, dass die Schulungsunterlagen zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung zuverlässig sind und den Kandidaten eher zum Bestehen der Prüfung verhelfen. Pass4Test ist immer der Best-Seller im Verleich mit den anderen Websites. Er wird von den anderen anerkannt und hat einen guten Ruf. Wenn Sie sich an der Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen wollen, wählen Sie doch Pass4Test. Sie werden sicher bekommen, was Sie wollen. Wenn Sie keine Chance verpassen, würden Sie auch nicht bereuen. Wenn Sie ein professioneller IT-Expert werden wollen, schicken Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.

Warum sind wir vorrangier als die anderen Websites?Weil die Schulungsunterlagen von uns die umfassendste, die genaueste sind. Außerdem sind sie von guter Qualität. So ist Pass4Test Ihnen die beste Wahl und die beste Garantie zur Cisco 646-365 Zertifizierungsprüfung.

Exam Code: 646-365
Prüfungsname: Cisco Express Foundation for Account Managers
Aktulisiert: 2014-02-02
Nummer: 81 Q&As

646-365 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/646-365.html

NO.1 Which three statements accurately describe the evolution of the workplace and the
importance of the network? (Choose three.)
A. Mobility causes location borders to shift.
B. Cloud services cause end-user locations to shift.
C. Cloud services cause application borders to shift.
D. IT consumerization causes location borders to shift.
E. IT consumerization causes device borders to shift.
Answer: A,C,E

Cisco zertifizierungsantworten   646-365   646-365 zertifizierungsfragen   646-365   646-365 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.2 Which three best describe the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture? (Choose three.)
A. Infrastructure and network services are the basis for user services.
B. A Cisco Borderless Network is based on a common network infrastructure.
C. Routers and switches provide transport services and operate at Layer 2 and Layer 3 of the Cisco
Borderless Network Architecture.
D. A Cisco Borderless Network Architecture provides borderless network services.
E. User services are not part of the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture.?
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco   646-365   646-365   646-365 echte fragen   646-365   646-365 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.3 Which two statements best describe the challenges that customers have to face when
providing services in a borderless world? (Choose two.)
A. How do you control energy consumption of devices that are owned by employees?
B. How can you support video in the whole network?
C. How can you integrate cloud services seamlessly in your network?
D. Which type of firewall should you deploy?
Answer: B,C

Cisco   646-365 zertifizierung   646-365   646-365   646-365 originale fragen   646-365

NO.4 Which two statements accurately describe the impact of BYOD to the network? (Choose two.)
A. TCO is reduced because employees use their privately owned devices.
B. BYOD increases productivity, but IT must find ways to integrate the utilized devices seamlessly
with wired as well as wireless networks.
C. BYOD adds the requirement to support multiple operating systems.
D. Corporate users expect the same look and feel when using their own devices.
Answer: B,C

Cisco   646-365 prüfungsfrage   646-365

NO.5 Which three statements accurately describe the evolution of the workplace and its impact on
security? (Choose three.)
A. Mobility causes location borders to shift.
B. Cloud services cause end-user locations to shift.
C. Cloud services cause application borders to shift.
D. IT consumerization causes location borders to shift.
E. IT consumerization causes device borders to shift.
Answer: A,B,E

Cisco prüfungsunterlagen   646-365   646-365   646-365 testantworten   646-365 exam fragen

NO.6 Which two statements describe the role of core technologies with regard to business
processes? (Choose two.)
A. An end-to-end borderless network architecture builds the foundation for integrating people and
tasks in changing market environments.
B. Operational agility is important for businesses today. A constant, stable core allows IT to focus on
the rapidly changing applications.
C. In order to react to market changes, operations and processes have to be modified as well. The
network infrastructure has to match the changed requirements.
D. Requirements to core technologies are rather static and are therefore independent of market
changes.
Answer: A,C

Cisco   646-365   646-365   646-365

NO.7 Which three are main drivers for changing operations? (Choose three.)
A. change of market trends
B. change of competition
C. change of application software version
D. change of relative strengths
E. migration of the enterprise network to IPv6
F. migration to Cisco single-vendor networking solution
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco originale fragen   646-365 echte fragen   646-365 prüfung

NO.8 Which of the following statements best describes the strategic importance of the network?
A. The network is most important for internal applications.
B. The network is most important for providing customers with access to company services.
C. The network supports business processes by integrating people and devices with applications.
D. The network integrates internal and external users and their devices.
Answer: C

Cisco   646-365   646-365 zertifizierung

NO.9 Which three are major trends that fuel the demand for routing and switching? (Choose three.)
A. mobility
B. video
C. bandwidth optimization
D. cloud
E. IT standardization
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco originale fragen   646-365 prüfung   646-365 dumps   646-365

NO.10 Which statement does not correctly describe the impact of business video applications to the
network?
A. Video applications rapidly increase the traffic within the network.
B. In order to ensure business quality video, video traffic needs to be prioritized.
C. Various devices with different capabilities need to be able to join video conferences.
D. Video conferences reduce the network load by eliminating the need to exchange files over the
network in order to share information.
Answer: D

Cisco prüfungsfragen   646-365   646-365   646-365

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten E20-555 exam Unterlagen und 70-464 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser MB3-701 zertifizierung und 9L0-010 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 700-303 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/646-365.html

没有评论:

发表评论