Es ist eine weise Wahl, sich an der Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu beteiligen. Mit dem Avaya 6207 Zertifikat werden Ihr Gehalt, Ihre Stelle und auch Ihre Lebensverhältnisse verbessert werden. Es ust doch nicht so einfach, die Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu bestehen. Sie brauchen viel Zeit und Energie, um Ihre Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren. Pass4Test ist eine spezielle Schulungswebsite, die Schulungsprogramme zur Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung bearbeiten. Sie können zuerst Teil der Fragen und Antworten zur Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung im Internet als Probe kostenlos herunterladen, so dass Sie die Glaubwürdigkeit unserer Produkte testen können. Normalerweise werden Sie nach dem Probieren unserer Produkte Vertrauen in unsere Produkte haben.
Fantasie kann einem helfen, viele schöne Ideen auszudenken. Aber sie kann nichts machen. Wenn Sie sich den Kopf zerbrechen, wie Sie die Avaya 6207-Prüfung bestehen können, sollen Sie lieber Ihren Conputer öffnen und Pass4Test klicken. Sie werden was sehen, wie Sie wollen. Außerdem ist Pass4Test sehr preiswert und seine Produkte sind von guter Qualität. Wir versprechen, dass Sie die Prüfung 100% bestehen können.
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Bedürfnisse der Kunden abdecken können. Diejenigen, die unsere Simulationssoftware zur IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung benutzt und die Prüfung betanden haben, sind unsere Stammgäste geworden. Pass4Test steht Ihne die fortschrittliche Ausbildungstechnik zur Verfügung, die Ihnen beim Bestehen der Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung hilft.
Gegenüber der Avaya 6207-Prüfung ist jeder Kandidar verwirrt. Jeder hat seine eigene Idee. Aber für alle ist die Prüfung schwer. Die Avaya 6207-Prüfung ist eine schwierige Zertifizierung. Ich glaube, alle wissen das. Mit Pass4Test ist alles einfacher geworden. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Avaya 6207-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind der Grundbedarfsgüter jedes Kandidaten. Sie können sicher die Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Wenn Sie nicht glauben, gucken Sie mal unsere Website. Sein Kauf-Rate ist die höchste. Sie sollen Pass4Test nicht verpassen, fügen Sie Pass4Test schnell in den Warenkorb hinzu.
Exam Code: 6207
Prüfungsname: Avaya (Avaya Aura Contact Recording and Avaya Aura Quality Monitoring Implementation Exam)
Die Produkte von PassTest sind für diejenigen, die sich an der Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung beteiligen. Die Schulungsmaterialien von Pass4Test enthalten nicht nur Trainingsmaterialien zur Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung, um Ihre Fachkenntnisse zu konsolidieren, sondern auch die genauen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten. Wir versprechen, dass Sie nur einmal die Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung mit einer hohen Note bestehen können.
Sind Sie einer von den vielen?Machen Sie sich noch Sorgen wegen den zahlreichen Kurse und Materialien zur 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Pass4Test ist Ihnen eine weise Wahl, denn wir Ihnen die umfassendesten Prüfungsmaterialien bieten, die Fragen und Antworten und ausführliche Erklärungen beinhalten. Alle diesen werden Ihnen helfen, die Fachkenntnisse zu beherrschen. Wir sind selbstsicher, dass Sie die 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen. Das ist unser Versprechen an den Kunden.
Viele Kandidaten, die sich auf die Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten, haben auf anderen Websites auch die Online-Ressourcen zur Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung gesehen. Aber unser Pass4Test ist eine einzige Website, die von den spitzen IT-Experten nach den Nachschlagen bearbeiteten Prüfungsfragen und Antworten bieten. Wir versprechen, das Sie zum ersten Mal mit unseren Schulungsunterlagen die Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen können.
6207 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/6207.html
NO.1 You have just installed one Avaya Aura viewer system and have made some test calls that appear to
have been recorded successfully by the Avaya Aura Contact Recoding (Avaya CR) system. While being
recorded, one of the test calls was put on and then taken of hold. When you run a query using Avaya CR
Search and replay
you expect to __________ and when you run a query from Viewer, in the Viewer
query Results Windows you expect to _______ for the same call.
A. see two segments which can be connected by means of Universal Call ID (UCID) and you will haveto
listen to two audio files; see only one segment and you will hear only one audio file playing the whole
conversation
B. see two segments which can be connected by means of UCID and you will have to listen to two audio
files; see two segments and you will hear two audio files playing
C. see one segment and you will hear one audio file that stops playing right after the call has b-put on hold;
see only one segment and you will hear only one audio file playing the whole conversation
D. see two segments which can be connected by means of UCID and you will have to listen to two audio
files; see only one segment and you will hear only one audio file stopping right after the call has been put
on hold
Answer: A
Avaya 6207 prüfungsunterlagen 6207 zertifizierungsantworten 6207 antworten 6207 antworten
NO.2 A technician has successfully installed the Avaya Aura Quality Monitoring (Avaya QM) software on a
client site, and needs to configure the Software.
What needs to be configured at level1?
A. Switches
B. DataConnections
C. Servers
D. Sites
Answer: D
Avaya prüfungsunterlagen 6207 echte fragen 6207 zertifizierungsantworten 6207 6207
NO.3 A technician has installed a now Avaya Aura Viewer server and configured It to store data coming from
five different Avaya Aura Contact Recording (Avaya CR) systems. The technician has created just a query
for testing functionality and is able to retrieve calls and play them. The customer was called for
information but they notice that there are no calls associated to one of the Avaya CRs (name ver2).
What are two possible causes of this problem? (Choose two.)
A. The query has not been released to Server2.
B. Server2 is a standby recorder for one of the other Avaya CRs, so it did not record any calls ' time
intervals the query was fun.
C. Server2 was not included as a "Capture Platform" into the Viewer Administration page.
D. Grant rights were not granted to the customer for Server2.
E. Server2 was not included as a "Location" in the Viewer Administration page.
Answer: A,C
Avaya echte fragen 6207 6207 6207
NO.4 A technician has successfully installed the Avaya Aura Quality Monitoring (Avaya QM) software on a
client site, and needs to configure the software. The Avaya QM solution is being deployed as a single
server solution. As part of the configuration the Voice Cards must be specified.
Which kind of voice card should be created?
A. Dialogic D/240JCT
B. Dialogic D/82JCT
C. VR1000
D. Dialogic DSE DL-300x
Answer: B
Avaya 6207 6207 6207
NO.5 A technician has configured one Avaya Aura Contact Recording (Avaya CR) system to be used only 1
Avaya Aura Quality Monitoring (Avaya QM). Everything has been configured under the "Operation/Quality
Monitoring" tab in the Avaya CR administration window, and the "link to Quality" shows UP on the
"Recorder Status/Server" window. After a few calls are made, it is discovered that no calls are being
recorded correctly.
What are two possible reasons for this? (Choose two.)
A. The field "Can he Service Observed" is set to "N" for the Class of Restriction (COR) assigned the
recorder ports. The field "Can be a Service Observer" is set to "N" for the COR assigned to the extension
b-ordered.
B. The field "Can be Service Observed" is set to "N" for the COR for the agent logged in on the extension
being recorded.
C. The field "Can be a Service Observer" is set to "N" for the COR assigned to the recorder ports.
D. The field "Can be Service Observed" Is set to "N" for the COR assigned to the extension being
recorded.
Answer: C,D
Avaya prüfungsfragen 6207 6207 6207 6207
NO.6 A technician is installing Avaya Aura Viewer on a large customer site with 500 recording channels. The
customer has an existing SQL database that they want to use.
What would be the correct option for this?
A. Put the database and Viewer on the same server.
B. Put the Viewer on a separate server.
C. Put the Avaya Contact Recording Master (with no IP recording), the TDM Recorder, the database and
the Viewer on the same server.
D. Put the database, the Viewer, and the Avaya Aura Archive on the same server.
Answer: B
Avaya echte fragen 6207 originale fragen 6207 echte fragen 6207
NO.7 It is strongly recommended to install the RedHat operating system (OS) from the kickstart file (ks.cfg).
Which three components are necessary to create a ks.cfg file using the kickstart tool? (Choose three)
A. The IP addresses of the network interfaces
B. The name of extra RedHat Package manager (RPM) packages to be installed
C. The MAC address of the Network Interface Card (NIC) Eth0
D. The IP address of the Network Time protocol (NTP) server
E. The/var partition size
Answer: A,D,E
Avaya prüfung 6207 6207 6207 antworten
NO.8 A technician has just installed an Aura Contact Recording (Avaya CR) system that uses Station Bulk
Recording, the customer has provided the list of extensions, login IDs and skills that need to be recorded,
and the technician wants to try one first to validate the configuration.
Which statement describes how to verify that the system is configured correctly.?
A. Add one of the agent login IDs in the table "Station to be Recorder" under "Operation/Station Bulk|
Recording". Then verify from Recorder Status/Ports that one the recorder ports has been assigned to the
extension where the agent is logged in, and that the state shows "Connected".
B. Add one of the extensions in the table "Station to be Recorder"under Operation/Station Bulk
Recording". Then verify from Recorder Status/Ports that one of the recorder ports has been assigned to
the extension, and that the state shows "Connected".
C. No extensions in the system need to be configured as they will automatically be picked up by the
system, once the field "Filter Calls by VDN and/or Skill Hunt Group" under Operation/ Station Bulk
Recording" has been populated with the skills provided.
D. Add one of the extensions in the table "Station to be Recorder" under "Operation/Station Bulk
Recording". Then verify from Recorder Status/Ports that one of the recorder ports has been assigned to
the extension, and that the state shows "Idle".
Answer: B
Avaya 6207 6207 6207
NO.9 A technician has finished installing an Avaya Aura Archive system that has been added to an existing
solution, consisting of three Avaya Aura Contact Recording (Avaya CR) servers and one Avaya Aura
Viewer system.
Before starting the Archive, what can be done to ensure that calls can be archived?
A. fromAuraarchive server, ping each of the Avaya CR servers by means of the name configured in the
"Machine Name fieldinthe"Capture Platform Information" window inside the Viewer application.
B. FromArchiveserver, ping each Avaya CR servers by means of theirIp-addresses.
C. Check that the EWareCalls database was created during archive installation.
D. Verify from the "Recorder Status/Server" window on the AvayaCR thatthe "Link to Viewer" field is
showing "UP".
Answer: A
Avaya 6207 6207 6207 testantworten 6207 exam fragen
NO.10 While waiting to activate an Avaya Aura Contact recording (Avaya CR) license, some tests are run with
the five-day license.
Once the full license is obtained, what is the path to update the Avaya CR to the full license?
A. System > License > Change License
B. System > Manage Users > Change License
C. General Setup > Recorder > License
D. General Setup > Recorder > Key Management Server
Answer: A
Avaya 6207 6207 prüfungsunterlagen 6207
Sie haben einen großen Traum. Sie können viele Materialien zur Vorbereitung finden. Unsere Fragen zur Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung können Ihren Traum erfüllen. Die Fragen und Antworten zur Avaya 6207 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden von den erfahrungsreichen IT-Fachleuten bearbeitet. Mit unseren Produkten können Sie alle Probleme versuchen. Wir würden Ihnen versprechen, dass die Kandidaten die realen Antworten 100% bekommen.
没有评论:
发表评论