2014年3月23日星期日

Microsoft MB5-627 dumps

Pass4Test aktualisierzt ständig kostenlos die Schulungsunterlagen. Das bedeutet, dass Sie jederzeit die neuen Schulungsmaterialien zur MB5-627 Prüfung bekommen. Solange das Prüfungsziel geändert wird, ändern wir unsere Lernmaterialien entsprechend. Unser Pass4Test kennt die Bedürfnisse allen Kandidaten und hilft Ihnen mit dem günstigen Preis und guter Qualität, die MB5-627 Prüfung zu bestehen und das Zertifikat zu bekommen.

Pass4Test ist eine Website, die Schulungsunterlagen zur IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung bietet. Seine Erfolgsquote beträgt 100%. Das ist der Grund dafür, warum viele Kandiadaten Pass4Test glauben. Pass4Test kümmert sich immer um die Bedürfnisse der Kandidaten unf versuchen, ihre Bedürfnisse abzudecken. Mit Pass4Test werden Sie sicher eine glänzende Zukunft haben.

Wofür zögern Sie noch?Sie haben nur eine Chance. Jetzt können Sie die vollständige Version zur Microsoft MB5-627 Zertifizierungsprüfung bekommen. Sobald Sie die Pass4Test klicken, wird Ihr kleiner Traum erfüllt werden. Sie haben die besten Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB5-627 Zertifizierungsprüfung kriegen. Benutzen Sie ruhig unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten, werden Sie sicher die Prüfung bestehen.

Unser Pass4Test ist international ganz berühmt. Die Anwendbarkeit von den Schulungsunterlagen ist sehr groß. Sie werden von den IT-Experten nach ihren Kenntnissen und Erfahrungen bearbeitet. Die Feedbacks von den Kandidaten haben sich gezeigt, dass unsere Prüdukte eher von guter Qualität sind. Wenn Sie einer der IT-Kandidaten sind, sollen Sie die Schulungsunterlagen zur Microsoft MB5-627 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test ohne Zweifel wählen.

Exam Code: MB5-627
Prüfungsname: C5 4.0 System Consultant
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-23
Nummer: 90 Q&As

MB5-627 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/MB5-627.html

NO.1 How does a standing G/L journal work?
A.The journal is saved after posting
B.Entry lines in the journal are saved after posting
C.The journal is posted automatically every month
D.The Cash report is printed A4 height instead of A4 width
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   MB5-627   MB5-627 echte fragen

NO.2 What effect does it have, if an item is set up without specifying an item group?
A.You run the risk of posting on the error accounts
B.The Statistics section does not work
C.The item acts as a service
D.You are not allowed to create the item
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627 exam fragen   MB5-627

NO.3 In the Customer table, can you specify that a customer shall also act as a vendor?
A.No
B.Yes, if you create a customer group called Vendor
C.Yes, if you select this from the Vendor field
D.A customer is always a vendor as well
Answer: A

Microsoft zertifizierungsfragen   MB5-627 exam fragen   MB5-627

NO.4 Can you post a sales invoice without entering item lines?
A.Yes, you can enter the invoice amount in Customer/Daily in the tab Statistics
B.Yes, in a General journal
C.Yes, but only if the Order module is used
D.No
Answer: B

Microsoft testantworten   MB5-627   MB5-627 testantworten   MB5-627 prüfung   MB5-627 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.5 Is it possible to create a budget based upon realized entries from previous years?
A.No
B.Yes, but only if these are manually calculated and entered via the budget journal
C.Yes, if you use the extended budgeting facilities
D.Yes, but only if you have budgeted in previous years
Answer: C

Microsoft echte fragen   MB5-627 zertifizierung   MB5-627 antworten   MB5-627 exam fragen   MB5-627 zertifizierung

NO.6 What significance does setting up a customer as a non-recur. cust. have?
A.Invoicing can only be carried out once
B.It is first of significance when you want to delete the customer
C.Invoicing can only be carried out once and the customer is deleted after usage
D.Only one invoice and payment of the invoice can be registered
Answer: B

Microsoft zertifizierung   MB5-627 prüfungsfragen   MB5-627   MB5-627 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.7 How many times can you create opening entries?
A.Once per fiscal year
B.Twice per fiscal year
C.As often as you want, up until the period is closed
D.As often as you want
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-627 echte fragen   MB5-627 prüfung   MB5-627

NO.8 Can you create a credit note based upon a purchase invoice that has already been updated?
A.Yes, via Customer/Periodic
B.Yes, via Purchase/Periodic
C.Yes, via Purchase/Table/Purchase archive
D.No
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-627 echte fragen   MB5-627 prüfung   MB5-627 originale fragen

NO.9 What effect does selecting "System" in the Access field of the G/L table have?
A.The system can post the accounts, but the user cannot
B.The system cannot automatically post the accounts
C.Neither the system nor the user can post the accounts
D.Both the system and the user can post the accounts
Answer: A

Microsoft prüfung   MB5-627 prüfungsfragen   MB5-627   MB5-627

NO.10 Can you decide which voucher series a general journal shall use?
A.Yes, this is selected under G/L/Setup/Voucher series
B.Yes, this is selected under G/L/Setup/Journal name
C.No
D.Yes, this is selected under the posting parameters
Answer: B

Microsoft exam fragen   MB5-627 antworten   MB5-627 prüfung

NO.11 Can entries in a customer account be exchange rate adjusted?
A.Yes, but only manually via a general journal
B.Yes, via an automatic exchange rate adjustment job
C.Yes, but only if you use a minimum of 3 different currencies
D.No
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627 dumps   MB5-627

NO.12 Can you change the account number for a customer?
A.No, you have to re-create the customer
B.Yes, but the entries for the customer are deleted
C.Yes, but only for customers without open entries
D.Yes, always
Answer: D

Microsoft prüfung   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627 echte fragen

NO.13 Should there be a date balance in a general journal before this can be booked?
A.No
B.Yes, always
C.Depends on the parameter
D.Depends on how the vouchers are entered
Answer: C

Microsoft testantworten   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627

NO.14 Can you prevent one customer from ever receiving a debt recovery letter while all other customers are
able to receive debt recovery letters?
A.No
B.Yes, this is specified where the reminder codes are created
C.Yes, this is specified in the Customer table
D.Yes, this is specified in the Vendor table
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-627 originale fragen   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627

NO.15 Can you write a longer free text on an invoice?
A.Yes, by using the notes field
B.Yes, the text field may contain an unlimited number of characters
C.No
D.No, the limit is 10 characters.
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-627 zertifizierungsantworten   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627

NO.16 Which of these allocation procedures can be performed?
A.Allocation between G/L accounts
B.Allocation between companies
C.Allocation between employees
D.Allocation between vendor accounts
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-627 antworten   MB5-627 zertifizierung   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.17 How do you specify if it is compulsory to post items into an account with a department specification?
A.G/L/Daily
B.General/Table/Departments
C.G/L/Table
D.G/L/Setup/Parameters
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627 zertifizierungsfragen   MB5-627

NO.18 Can you post 2 vouchers with the same voucher number?
A.Yes, if the vouchers are each posted in their fiscal year
B.Yes, if the vouchers are each posted in the same fiscal year
C.No, this is not possible
D.Depends on the parameter
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-627 zertifizierungsantworten   MB5-627 zertifizierungsantworten

NO.19 Action lists can be used to...?
A.Create your own jobs
B.Group your customers
C.Group your vendors
D.Reconcile the balances of the various modules
Answer: A

Microsoft originale fragen   MB5-627 zertifizierung   MB5-627 zertifizierungsfragen   MB5-627 prüfung

NO.20 How many general journals can be created?
A.One per user
B.One general and one standing journal
C.One general and one standing journal per user
D.Optional
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-627 echte fragen   MB5-627 prüfungsfrage

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten HP2-E59 exam Unterlagen und 74-325 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 700-101 zertifizierung und 1z0-497 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 000-596 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/MB5-627.html

没有评论:

发表评论