Wenn Sie die 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen wollen, hier kann Pass4Test Ihr Ziel erreichen. Wir sind uns im Klar, dass Sie die die 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung wollen. Unser Versprechen sind die wissenschaftliche Prüfungen zur 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung von guter Qualität.
Machen Sie sich noch Sorgen um die Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Warten Sie noch mühelos auf die neuesten Materialien zur Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung?Pass4Test hat neuerlich die neuesten Materialien zur Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung bearbeitet. Wollen Sie die Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestehen?Bitte schicken Sie doch schnell die Fragen und Antworten zur Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung in den Warenkorb! Sie können kostenlos Teil der Fragen und Antworten in Pass4Test Website herunterladen, um unsere Zuverlässigkeit zu bestimmen. Wir versprechen, dass wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurückerstattet, falls Sie mit unseren Prüfungsmaterialien trotz in der Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung durchfallen.
Die Produkte von Pass4Test sind zuverlässig und von guter Qualität. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Prüfungsfragen und Anworten zur Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung kostenlos als Probe herunterladen. Nach dem Benutzen, meine ich, werden Sie mit unseren Produkten zufieden. Weshalb zöger Sie noch, wenn es so gute Produkte zum Bestehen der Prüfung gibt. Schicken Sie doch schnell die Produkte von Pass4Test in den Warenkorb.
Exam Code: 1z0-510
Prüfungsname: Oracle ATG Web Commerce 10 Implementation Developer Essentials
Aktulisiert: 2014-03-21
Nummer: 86 Q&As
Hier Zeigen wir Ihnen den Grundwert von Pass4Test. Pass4Test dumps haben die Durchlaufrate mit 100%. Pass4Test dumps sind die Zusammenfassung von den reichen Erfahrungen der IT-Eliten und wertsvoll. Sie können dumps benutzen, um IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen vorzubereiten und auch Ihre Fähigkeiten zu entwickeln. Außerdem wenn Sie andere Prüfungskenntnisse kennen lernen, kann es Ihren Wunsch erfüllen.
Pass4Test ist eine Website, die die Erfolgsquote von Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung erhöhen kann. Die erfahrungsreichen IT-Experten entwickeln ständig eine Vielzahl von Programmen, um zu garantierern, dass Sie die Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung 100% erfolgreich bestehen können. Die Trainingsinstrumente von Pass4Test sind sehr effektiv. Viele IT-Leute, die die Prüfung bestanden haben, haben die Prüfungsfragen und Antworten von Pass4Test benutzt. Mit der Hilfe von Pass4Test haben viele auch die Oracle 1z0-510 Zertifizierungsprüfung bestanden. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, kommt der Erfolg auf Sie zu.
Die Fragen zur Oracle 1z0-510-Prüfung von Pass4Test enthalten unbeschränkte Antwortenspeicherungen. So können Sie ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur Oracle 1z0-510-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten. Mit deren Hilfe, können Sie ganz einfach die Prüfung bestehen und das Zertifikat für Oracle 1z0-510-Prüfung erhalten.
1z0-510 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/1z0-510.html
NO.1 You are creating a primary table and an auxiliary table for an Item descriptor in the versioned
schema.
What are the properties that must be added to the tables?
A. You only need to add asset_version to both the tables.
B. You need to add asset_version to both the tables.inaddition, the primary table required seven
other
columns, such as version_editable, version_deleted, etc.
C. You need to add asset_version to both the tables.inaddition, the auxiliary table requires seven
other
columns, such as version_editable, version_deleted, etc.
D. You need to add asset_version and seven other columns, such as version_editable, version
deleted to
both the tables.
E. You need to add asset, version to the primary table and seven columns, such
asversion_editable,version deleted, etc. to the auxiliary tables.
F. You need to add seven columns, such as version_editable, version deleted, etc. to the primary
table
and only asset_version to the auxiliary table.
Answer: B
Oracle echte fragen 1z0-510 1z0-510 antworten 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510
NO.2 Which three reasons justify why customers should choose Oracle ATG Web Commerce as their
cross channel commerce platform.?
A. It is the most complete andintegrated e-commerce solutioninthe market.
B. It has the most flexible, modular, and elegant architecture compared to other competing
solutions.
C. It features production-ready reference applications that can be easily customized to meet your
application requirements.
D. It is the easiest platform to implement a compared e-commerce solutioninthe market.
E. It has the best online merchandising business tools and applications of all competing solutions.
Answer: A,B,D
Oracle 1z0-510 1z0-510
NO.3 What is the role of the allocateItemRelQuantity chain?
A. to mark Shipping group as shipped
B. to purchase items from pre-order, back order, or regular stock usinginventory
C. to reorganize Items across shipping groups
D. to allocate items related to the quantity on hand
Answer: B
Oracle 1z0-510 zertifizierungsantworten 1z0-510 testantworten 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510
NO.4 What do you need to do to disable ATG's Out-of-the-Box behavior of persisting order
change?
A. Set /atg/commerce/order/OrderTools.persistOrders = false
B. Set/atg/commerce/order/OrderManager.persistOrders=false
C. Set /atg/commerce/ShoppingCart.persistOrders = false
D. ATG does not allow you to modify this behavior.
Answer: C
Oracle 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510 prüfungsfrage
NO.5 How many current and saved orders does ATG allow a user profile to have?
A. ATG allows one current order and one saved order per user profile.
B. ATGallows one current order and a collection of saved orders per user profile.
C. ATG allows multiple current orders and a collection of saved orders per user profile.
D. Only one order can exist for a Give user profileinATG. There is no support for saved orders.
Answer: B
Oracle exam fragen 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510 zertifizierungsfragen
NO.6 What is the reanimated order?
A. INCOMPLETEorders that have not been checked out by customers andinstead have remained idle
for
a duration of time
B. Previously abandoned orders that have since been modified by the customerinsome way, such as
adding items or changing item quantities.
C. Previously abandoned orders that have been successfully checked out by the customer.
D. Abandoned orders that have been abandoned for so long that reanimation of the order is no
longer
considered realistic.
Answer: B
Oracle zertifizierung 1z0-510 prüfungsfrage 1z0-510 zertifizierungsfragen 1z0-510 1z0-510
NO.7 Which two ASE tasks can be performed from the ACC but not the BCC?
A. creating a custom product catalog
B. creating targeters
C. creating scenarios
D. creating slots
E. creating products and SKUs
Answer: C,D
Oracle 1z0-510 zertifizierung 1z0-510 echte fragen 1z0-510 zertifizierungsantworten 1z0-510 antworten 1z0-510
NO.8 What would be the Ground and Expedited shipping prices for an order of a single item with a
price of
15.99 and having a weight of 42 with this configuration (assume no active shipping promotions)?
/atg/commerce/pricing/shippingPricingEngine.Properties: PreCalculators =Calculators/GroundshippingCalculator,\ Calculator/ExpiditedShippingCalculator
postCalculators=calculators/MypostCalculator
/atg/commerce/pricing/calculators/GrowthShippingCalculators.proprties:
$class=atg.commerce.pricing.priceRangeShippingCalculator ignoreShippingMethod=false
shippingmethod=Ground ranges =00.00:15.99:4.50,\ 16.00:30.99:6.00,\ 31.00:40.99:7.25,\ 41.00:MAX_VALUE:10.00
/atg/commerce/pricing/calculators/ExpeditedShippingCalculators.proprties:
$class=atg.commerce.pricing.priceRangeShippingCalculator ignoreShippingMethod=false
shippingmethod=Expedited ranges =00.00:15.99:4.50,\ 16.00:30.99:6.00,\ 31.00:40.99:7.25,\ 41.00:MAX_VALUE:10.00
/atg/commerce/pricing/calculators/MyPostCalculators.properties:
$class=atg.commerce.pricing.FixedPriceShippingCalculator
AddAmount=true
ignoreShippingMethod=true
shippingmethod=SpecialSurcharge
amount=4.99
A. Ground: 4.50, Expedited: 10.00
B. Ground: 10.00, Expedited: 10.00
C. Ground: 4.99, Expedited: 4.99
D. Ground: 9.49, Expedited: 14.99
Answer: D
Oracle 1z0-510 originale fragen 1z0-510 1z0-510
NO.9 Identify the problem with the following targeter rule set:
<ruleset><accepts><rule op=eq name= "Guitar News"><valueof target = "newsType"><valueof
constant
= "guitar"></rule><rule op = includes name = "Guitar players"><valueof bean =
"Profile.preferredcategory"><valueof constant = "guitars"></rule></accepts><accepts><rule op = eq
name = "Bass News"><valueof constant = "bass"></rule><rule op=includes name= "Bass
players"><valueof bean = "profile.preferencedCategory"><valueof constant =
"bass"></rule></accepts></ruleset>
A. All rule sets need a"reject rule".
B. All rule sets need a sorting directive.
C. Rules cannot containtwo accept directives.
D. A rule set cannot reference repository items.
Answer: C
Oracle originale fragen 1z0-510 1z0-510 exam fragen 1z0-510 dumps 1z0-510
NO.10 If you want to update the computedCatalogs and parentCatalog properties of a product, which
service should you use?
A. ProductUpdateService
B. CatalogGeneratorService
C. AncestorGeneratorService
D. ComputedCatalogService
Answer: C
Oracle 1z0-510 testantworten 1z0-510 1z0-510 antworten
NO.11 Which component should a shareable component be registered with?
A. /atg/multisite/SiteGroupManager
B. /atg/multisite/SiteConfiguration
C. /atg/multisite/SharedComponentConfiguration
D. /atg/nucleus/multisite
Answer: A
Oracle 1z0-510 zertifizierung 1z0-510 1z0-510 zertifizierungsantworten
NO.12 Identify the significance of using cascade="insert" from the snippet below:
<item-descriptive name= "user">
<property name= "favoriteArticles" data-type = "list" component-list-item-type = "articles" cascade
=
"insert">
</item-descriptive>
A. An item of type articles is created once a new user is created.
B. If a user is deleted, all itemsinarticles of that user are deleted.
C. insert is ignored for properties that use the attribute component item-type.
D. An article named favoriteArticles is created.
Answer: C
Oracle 1z0-510 prüfungsfragen 1z0-510 1z0-510 originale fragen
NO.13 Assume that a versioned repository item in your application is not changed on the store
serves hut is only changed on the CA Server and published to the store server.
Which caching mechanism should you choose for it on the store server?
A. any of the CA-aware caching modes such as locked, distributed, or hybrid
B. Locked Caching
C. Immutable Item Caching
D. Simple Caching
E. No caching is necessary. Database will cache the Items as they do not change on the server.
Answer: A
Oracle 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510
Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten 70-461 exam Unterlagen und JK0-U11 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser 1z0-481 zertifizierung und C_TPLM30_66 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative ST0-237 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.
Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/1z0-510.html
没有评论:
发表评论