2013年12月3日星期二

SAP C-TSCM52-64 Prüfung Übungen und Antworten

Es existiert viele Methoden, sich auf die SAP C-TSCM52-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorzubereiten. Unsere Website bietet zuverlässige Trainingsinstrumente, mit denen Sie sich auf die nächste SAP C-TSCM52-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung vorbereiten. Die Lernmaterialien zur SAP C-TSCM52-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test enthalten sowohl Fragen als auch Antworten. Unsere Materialien sind von der Praxis überprüfte Software. Wir werden alle Ihren Bedürfnisse zur IT-Zertifizierung abdecken.

Die Produkte von Pass4Test werden den Kandidaten nicht nur helfen, die SAP C-TSCM52-64 Zertifizierrungsprüfung zu bestehen, sondern Ihnen auch einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service zu bieten. Sie wird den Kunden die neuesten Prüfungsmaterialien so schnell wie möglich liefern, so dass die Kunden die Prüfunginformationen wissen. Deshalb ist Pass4Test eine erstklassige Website von guter Qualität. Außerdem ist der Service hier auch ausgezeichnet.

Die Materialien zur SAP C-TSCM52-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung von Pass4Test werden speziell von dem IT-Expertenteam entworfen. Sie sind zielgerichtet. Durch die Zertifizierung können Sie Ihren internationalen Wert in der IT-Branche verwirklichen. Viele Anbieter für Antwortenspeicherung und die Schulungsunterlagen versprechen, dass Sie die SAP C-TSCM52-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung mit ihren Produkten bestehen können. Pass4Test sagen mit den Beweisen. Der Moment, wenn das Wunder vorkommt, kann jedes Wort von uns beweisen.

Was ist Ihr Traum? Wünschen Sie nicht, in Ihrer Karriere großen Erfolg zu machen? Die Antwort ist unbedingt ,,Ja". So müssen Sie ständig Ihre Fähigkeit entwickeln. Wie können Sie Ihre Fähigkeit entwickeln, wenn Sie in der IT-Industrie arbeiten? Teilnahme an den IT-Zertifizierungsprüfungen und Erhalten der Zertifizierung ist eine gute Weise, Ihre IT-Fähigkeit zu erhöhen. Jetzt, SAP C-TSCM52-64 Prüfung ist eine sehr populäre Prüfung. Wollen Sie die Zertifizierung bekommen? So melden Sie an der Prüfung an und Pass4Test kann Ihnen helfen, deshalb sollen Sie sich nicht darum sorgen.

Jeder hat eine Utopie in seinem Herzen. Manchmal macht dieser unzuerfüllende Traum uns traurig. In der Wirklichkeit ist es doch nicht zu erfüllen. Solange Sie geeignete Maßnahmen treffen, ist alles möglich. Sie können doch die SAP C-TSCM52-64-Prüfung bestehen. Warum?Weil Sie die Produkte von Pass4Test haben. Die Schulungsunterlagen zur SAP C-TSCM52-64-Prüfung von Pass4Test sind die besten Schulungsunterlagen. Sie sind wegen ihrer hohen Erfolgsquote und Effizienz ganz berühmt. Zugleich können Sie auch viel Kraft ersparen. Mit Pass4Test können Sie die Prüfung ganz einfach bestehen und Ihren Traum erfüllen. Sie werden mehr Selbstbewusstsein haben, was zum Erfolg führt.

Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, kommt der Erfolg auf Sie zu. Die Fragen und Antworten zur SAP C-TSCM52-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung wird Ihnen helfen, die Prüfung zu bestehen. Die Simulationsprüfung vor der SAP C-TSCM52-64 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu machen, ist ganz notwendig und effizient. Wenn Sie Pass4Test wählen, können Sie 100% die Prüfung bestehen.

Exam Code: C-TSCM52-64
Prüfungsname: SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4
Aktulisiert: 2013-12-03
Nummer: 80 Q&As

C-TSCM52-64 prüfungsfragen Demo kostenlos downloden: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TSCM52-64.html

NO.1 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D

SAP echte fragen   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64 exam fragen   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64 prüfungsunterlagen

NO.2 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM52-64 testantworten   C-TSCM52-64 prüfungsfrage

NO.3 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM52-64 zertifizierung   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64 prüfungsfragen

NO.4 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase
requisitions with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements
in
requirements planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of
supply in the source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item
using "Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor"
indicator in the record.
Answer: A,C

SAP antworten   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64 zertifizierungsantworten   C-TSCM52-64 originale fragen

NO.5 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization"?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C

SAP prüfung   C-TSCM52-64 exam fragen   C-TSCM52-64 zertifizierungsfragen

NO.6 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account
group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account
group
Answer:A,C,D

SAP   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64

NO.7 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C

SAP originale fragen   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64

NO.8 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date
and
quantity. To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64 dumps

NO.9 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a
purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of
material group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to
material group 4711
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM52-64   C-TSCM52-64 prüfungsunterlagen   C-TSCM52-64 prüfungsunterlagen   C-TSCM52-64 testantworten   C-TSCM52-64 originale fragen

NO.10 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In
the
future, you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups,
valuation classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles
to the new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to
the new material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles
to the new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the
advertising articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A

SAP echte fragen   C-TSCM52-64 prüfungsfrage   C-TSCM52-64

Pass4Test bietet Ihnen die neusten MSC-431 exam Unterlagen und 70-463 pdf Fragen & Antworten mit hoher Qualität. Unser IIA-CFSA zertifizierung und C-TSCM62-65 prüfung Lernführung können Ihnen hilfen, die aktuellen Prüfungen zu bestehen. Hochqualitative 000-124 dumps Training Unterlagen können Ihnen gewährleisten, leichter und schneller, diese Prüfung zu bestehen. Es ist sehr einfach für Sie, die Zertifizierung zu bekommen.

Artikel Link: http://www.pass4test.de/C-TSCM52-64.html

没有评论:

发表评论